1. 040 Žuffa Martin, Tvrdošín 14 14
2. 053 Chomistek Stanislav, Vrútky 14 14
3. 056 Oro Alojz, Krásna Hôrka 14 14
4. 082 Meško Martin, Tvrdošín 14 14
5. 167 Zlejší Stanislav, Dolný Kubín 14 14
6. 187 Plžík Marek, Oravská Poruba 14 14
7. 188 Majdiš Emanuel, Dolný Kubín 14 14
8. 192 Dibdiak Dušan, Dolný Kubín 14 14
9. 195 Halák Miloš, Dolný Kubín 14 14
10. 227 Pobeha Jozef, Dolný Kubín 14 14
11. 252 Slanický Stanislav, Krivá 14 14
12. 253 Krato Martin, Krivá 14 14
13. 284 Hrúzik Peter, Dolný Kubín 14 14
14. 289 Slanická Katarína, Krivá 14 14
15. 293 Repka Miloš, Tvrdošín 14 14
16. 294 Repka Ján, Trstená 14 14
17. 400 Jozefík Jozef ml., Lokca 14 14
18. 407 Olexa Vincent, Lomná 14 14
19. 408 Kurtulík Miroslav, Vavreka 14 14
20. 420 Balek Miroslav, Oravská Polhora 14 14
21. 426 Chromek Peter, Oravské Veselé 14 14
22. 433 Beuš Vladimír, Zákamenné 14 14
23. 490 Jancek Jaroslav, Hruštín 14 14
24. 612 Erina Paová, Nižná 14 14
25. 620 Milan Reguly ml., Nižná 14 14
26. 633 Daniel Nákaka, Nižná 14 14
27. 638 ubomír Kajan, Nižná 14 14
28. 644 ubomír Hujo, Nižná 14 14
29. 003 Kubáni Miloš, Tvrdošín 11 11
30. 004 Balún Peter, Tvrdošín 11 11
31. 018 Baa Pavol, Pucov 11 11
32. 019 Marton Patrik, Krivá 11 11
33. 028 Murín Milan, Oravská Lesná 11 11
34. 034 Žuffa Vladimír, Tvrdošín 11 11
35. 042 Graáková Erika, Zubrohlava 11 11
36. 048 Mikulášik Branislav, Nižná 11 11
37. 052 Gonda Jozef, Tvrdošín 11 11
38. 054 Dreveák Anton, Liesek 11 11
39. 060 Skácal udovít, Tvrdošín 11 11
40. 062 Chrenek Peter, Trstená 11 11
41. 071 Kormaník Dušan ml., Tvrdošín 11 11
42. 073 Polák Matúš, Tvrdošín 11 11
43. 081 Lišiak Ján, Tvrdošín 11 11
44. 083 Letaš Lukáš, Tvrdošín 11 11
45. 095 Daa Jaroslav, Tvrdošín 11 11
46. 108 Kohár uboš, Tvrdošín 11 11
47. 111 Feranc Miloš, Kraovany 11 11
48. 114 Majdiš Matej, Dolný Kubín 11 11
49. 119 Melicherík Ján ml., Dolný Kubín 11 11
50. 133 Callo Dušan ml., Istebné 11 11
51. 138 Svoreníková Alena, Dolný Kubín 11 11
52. 139 Zelina Milan, Žaškov 11 11
53. 161 ierna Janka, Žaškov 11 11
54. 165 Harmata Rudolf, Dolný Kubín 11 11
55. 172 Macák Roman, O. Poruba 11 11
56. 180 Majda Ján, Dolný Kubín 11 11
57. 183 Mikuš Lukáš, Žaškov 11 11
58. 212 Hraško Peter, Oravská Poruba 11 11
59. 222 Michalák Jozef, Kažia 11 11
60. 225 Koalník Dalibor, Leštiny 11 11
61. 228 Halák Peter, Dolný Kubín 11 11
62. 238 Pavlovík Milan, Žaškov 11 11
63. 254 Slanická Žaneta, Krivá 11 11
64. 258 Bardis Miroslav, Istebné 11 11
65. 262 Radzo Tomáš, Hruštín 11 11
66. 283 Klokoík Jozef, Lokca 11 11
67. 292 Repka Miroslav, Tvrdošín 11 11
68. 309 Gensor Vladimír, Liesek 11 11
69. 313 Garbiar Jaroslav, Liesek 11 11
70. 314 Loffay Dušan, Trstená 11 11
71. 332 Baa Róbert, Nižná 11 11
72. 333 Viktor Juris, Trstená 11 11
73. 346 Moarníková Mária, Zábiedovo 11 11
74. 348 Benický Milan, Trstená 11 11
75. 356 Pajunk Radovan, Trstená 11 11
76. 357 Gregorec Miloš, Trstená 11 11
77. 364 Stas Peter, Trstená 11 11
78. 380 Vojtašák Ján, Rabice 11 11
79. 384 Feranc Marcel, Oravské Veselé 11 11
80. 385 Kvasniák Miroslav, Oravské Veselé 11 11
81. 397 Makovník Lukáš, Námestovo 11 11
82. 398 Michalík Jozef, Lokca 11 11
83. 399 Náin Martin, Breza 11 11
84. 414 Trnák Jozef, Klin 11 11
85. 418 Grobarík Peter, Rabice 11 11
86. 429 Rentka Marek, Zubrohlava 11 11
87. 437 Sitárik Peter, Breza 11 11
88. 439 Borovjak Marián, Námestovo 11 11
89. 445 Košút Tono, Námestovo 11 11
90. 450 Verníek ubomír, Lokca 11 11
91. 451 Verníek Tomáško, Lokca 11 11
92. 453 Náin Jozef, Breza 11 11
93. 457 Hošál František, Námestovo 11 11
94. 461 Mordel Milan, Zubrohlava 11 11
95. 464 Václav Tibor, Zubrohlava 11 11
96. 468 Hellebrand Jozef, Zubrohlava 11 11
97. 471 Šimurda Peter, Zubrohlava 11 11
98. 476 Zemaník Jozef ml., Zubrohlava 11 11
99. 480 Trabalík Miroslav, Námestovo 11 11
100. 498 Graák Patrik, Beadovo 11 11
101. 499 Majzel Ján, Námestovo 11 11
102. 502 Kopta Peter, Oravské Veselé 11 11
103. 507 Lipjak Miloš, Klin 11 11
104. 511 Žofaj Marián, Babín 11 11
105. 528 Laššák Milan, Oravská Lesná 11 11
106. 535 Kubolek, Štefan, Lokca 11 11
107. 537 Hrubjak Pavol, Vavreka 11 11
108. 543 Bartoš Zdeno, Lokca 11 11
109. 550 Pavol Matištík, Zuberec 11 11
110. 556 Pavol Tabaák, Zuberec 11 11
111. 568 Dušan Matlák, Zuberec 11 11
112. 569 Peter Jurina, Habovka 11 11
113. 571 Ján Šikya, Trstená 11 11
114. 597 Šimon Chajdiak, Podbiel 11 11
115. 604 Maroš Dedinský, Nižná 11 11
116. 605 Marek Ferianc, Nižná 11 11
117. 621 Jarmila Kachútová, Nižná 11 11
118. 630 Milan Mores, Nižná 11 11
119. 634 Milan Urbanovi, Nižná 11 11
120. 635 Ján Malár, Nižná 11 11
121. 637 Jaroslav Belopotoan, Nižná 11 11
122. 641 Lucia Kabaová, Tvrdošín 11 11
123. 648 Emil Kováik, Nižná 11 11
124. 649 Peter Kuboš, Nižná 11 11
125. 650 Jaroslav Dedinský, Nižná 11 11
126. 654 Peter Kuboš, Ing., Nižná 11 11
127. 008 Valko Patrik, Trstená 8 8
128. 010 Habovštiak Július, Tvrdošín 8 8
129. 014 Žuffa Marek, Tvrdošín 8 8
130. 015 Kubáni Roman, Tvrdošín 8 8
131. 024 Kulkovská Gabriela, Tvrdošín 8 8
132. 025 Olašák Peter, Mutné 8 8
133. 026 Kulkovský Marcel, Tvrdošín 8 8
134. 030 Škamor Anton ml., O. Lesná 8 8
135. 037 Ulrich Anton, Tvrdošín 8 8
136. 043 Hládek Rudolf, Breza 8 8
137. 044 Kaššák Vladislav, O. B. Potok 8 8
138. 047 Gregorec Matúš, Tvrdošín 8 8
139. 061 Smatana Igor, Tvrdošín 8 8
140. 063 Belopotoanová Mária, Nižná 8 8
141. 064 Jaroš Michal, Tvrdošín 8 8
142. 067 Tomaga Martin, Krásna Hôrka 8 8
143. 068 Pivovari Karol, Tvrdošín 8 8
144. 070 Kormaník Dušan st., Tvrdošín 8 8
145. 072 Mišinec Marek, Tvrdošín 8 8
146. 075 Blinová Lenka, Tvrdošín 8 8
147. 076 Šimalík Peter, Tvrdošín 8 8
148. 077 Džúr Miroslav, Tvrdošín 8 8
149. 079 Franko Roman, Tvrdošín 8 8
150. 084 Pazúrik Peter ml., Tvrdošín 8 8
151. 086 Kajan Vladimír, Tvrdošín 8 8
152. 090 Kormaník Martin, Tvrdošín 8 8
153. 092 Buczacki Ján, Tvrdošín 8 8
154. 096 Jarina František, Tvrdošín 8 8
155. 099 Iskra Ján, Tvrdošín 8 8
156. 101 Gondová Katarína, Tvrdošín 8 8
157. 103 Svinák František, Nižná 8 8
158. 106 Šutty Viliam ml., Tvrdošín 8 8
159. 110 Mordá Roman, Dolný Kubín 8 8
160. 118 Labda Pavol, Dolný Kubín 8 8
161. 120 V + S Molíková, Zázrivá 8 8
162. 121 Jurášek František, Dolný Kubín 8 8
163. 122 Duraj Michal, Bziny 8 8
164. 123 Chovan Ján, Žaškov 8 8
165. 126 Duraj Jaroslav, Bziny 8 8
166. 127 Duraj udovít, Bziny 8 8
167. 130 Vica Ján, Oravská Poruba 8 8
168. 134 Bednár Juraj, Istebné 8 8
169. 136 Chmárová Mária, Žaškov 8 8
170. 142 Chmara Richard, Žaškov 8 8
171. 146 Vraniak Ján, Párnica 8 8
172. 148 Svitko uboslav, Žaškov 8 8
173. 150 Kubá Miroslav, Vyšný Kubín 8 8
174. 151 Dudáš Milan, Oravská Poruba 8 8
175. 152 Pazdera Peter, Zázrivá 8 8
176. 156 Haniaková Evka, Párnica 8 8
177. 160 Šuvada Jaroslav, Revišné 8 8
178. 162 Kováik Boris, Istebné 8 8
179. 163 urana Ján, Dolný Kubín 8 8
180. 166 Vajdiar Jozef, Lokca 8 8
181. 169 Strapec Jaroslav, Žaškov 8 8
182. 175 Kulich Pavol, Oravská Lesná 8 8
183. 186 Kukla Jozef, Dlhá 8 8
184. 190 Uchál Miloš, Žaškov 8 8
185. 201 Zako Pavol, Zázrivá 8 8
186. 203 Koalníková Mária, Pokryvá 8 8
187. 214 Záhora Jozef ml., Bziny 8 8
188. 219 Tokarík Jaroslav, Krivá 8 8
189. 220 Pavolka Róbert, Párnica 8 8
190. 226 Lacko Milan, Dolný Kubín 8 8
191. 231 Koalník Róbert, Pokryvá 8 8
192. 235 Komárová Daniela, Žaškov 8 8
193. 237 Tokarík Jozef, Krivá 8 8
194. 244 Štajerová-Menderová Viera, D. Kubín 8 8
195. 245 Greška Peter, Medzibrodie 8 8
196. 248 Horák Milan, Oravský Podzámok 8 8
197. 260 Machaj Michal, Dolný Kubín 8 8
198. 264 Pobeha Juraj, Žaškov 8 8
199. 265 Pobehová Anna, Žaškov 8 8
200. 267 Ertel Stanislav, Dolný Kubín 8 8
201. 272 Karcol Viktor, Zázrivá 8 8
202. 274 Bujnák Milan, Párnica 8 8
203. 279 Beuš Peter, Bziny 8 8
204. 282 Holubová Jana, Medzibrodie 8 8
205. 287 Vráb Miloš, Lokca 8 8
206. 296 Zubaj Jozef, Zázrivá 8 8
207. 300 Havrila Maroš, Brezovica 8 8
208. 302 Sirota Jozef, Liesek 8 8
209. 305 Živic Michal, Trstená 8 8
210. 307 Zembjak Štefan, Trstená 8 8
211. 310 urák Martin, Trstená 8 8
212. 312 Bulla Michal, Trstená 8 8
213. 316 Paldia Maroš, Trstená 8 8
214. 321 Brnušák Pavol, Hladovka 8 8
215. 327 Gregorec Stanislav, Trstená 8 8
216. 328 Korek Peter, Suchá Hora 8 8
217. 330 Bulo Ján, Suchá Hora 8 8
218. 336 Starek Michal, Trstená 8 8
219. 339 Macura Roman, Trstená 8 8
220. 343 Gregorec Miroslav, Trstená 8 8
221. 344 Valek Miroslav, Trstená 8 8
222. 347 Benický Lukáš, Trstená 8 8
223. 349 Krasanský Milan, Trstená 8 8
224. 350 Šuhaj Jozef, Trstená 8 8
225. 352 Púik Lukáš, Trstená 8 8
226. 359 Jambor Gustáv, Trstená 8 8
227. 360 Fábry Jozef ml., Trstená 8 8
228. 368 Gustiák Jakub, Námestovo 8 8
229. 369 Wartiak Jozef, Námestovo 8 8
230. 370 Krišš Marián, Mutné 8 8
231. 377 Dendis Pavol, Vavreka 8 8
232. 378 Bandík Miroslav, Vareka 8 8
233. 381 erve Stanislav, Námestovo 8 8
234. 390 Kuboleková Martina, Hruštín 8 8
235. 392 Kurinka Jozef, Babín 8 8
236. 395 Hurák Daniel, Vavreka 8 8
237. 402 Betík Milan, Breza 8 8
238. 404 Trabalík Anton, Námestovo 8 8
239. 405 Banas Ivan, Zubrohlava 8 8
240. 409 Kurjak Stanislav, Zubrohlava 8 8
241. 410 Sumega Anton, Námestovo 8 8
242. 411 Bernaák Jozef, Oravská Polhora 8 8
243. 415 Ruák Roman, Oravské Veselé 8 8
244. 422 Hilbrycht Milan, Novo 147 8 8
245. 423 Matušáková Zuzana, Klin 8 8
246. 424 Paško udovít ml., Babín 8 8
247. 425 Trabalík Miroslav, Oravská Jasenica 8 8
248. 427 Kubašová Elenka, Breza 8 8
249. 431 Feranec Kamil, Oravská Jasenica 8 8
250. 432 Jašica Anton, Zákamenné 8 8
251. 435 Dopater Anton, Lokca 8 8
252. 436 Sitáriková Mária, Breza 8 8
253. 440 Hradský Jakub, Zubrohlava 8 8
254. 446 Stopiak ubomír, Bobrov 8 8
255. 455 Madleák Vladimír, Oravská Jasenica 8 8
256. 460 Miškovi Pavol, Zubrohlava 8 8
257. 467 Hellebrandtová Ivetka, Klin 8 8
258. 472 Zemaník Jozef st., Zubrohlava 8 8
259. 477 Banas Tibor, Zubrohlava 8 8
260. 478 Rentka uboš, Zubrohlava 8 8
261. 479 Trabalík Ivan, Námestovo 8 8
262. 481 Rentka Lukáš, Zubrohlava 8 8
263. 484 Žofaj František, Oravská Jasenica 8 8
264. 486 Parížek Mirco ml., Námestovo 8 8
265. 489 Borovjak Viktor, Námestovo 8 8
266. 491 Maxa Juraj, Raba 8 8
267. 494 Kopta Gabriel, Oravské Veselé 8 8
268. 496 Košut Jozef, Námestovo 8 8
269. 503 Hablák Ján, Liptovský Mikuláš 8 8
270. 505 Žofaj Jozef, Oravská Jasenica 8 8
271. 510 Madleák Radoslav, Vasiov 8 8
272. 514 Hurák Peter, Námestovo 8 8
273. 517 Prielomek Jakub, Oravská Jasenica 8 8
274. 519 Buro Daniel, Námestovo 8 8
275. 521 Kumor Marek, Oravské Veselé 8 8
276. 523 Greová udmila, Lomná 8 8
277. 524 Glombík Jozef, Rabice 8 8
278. 525 Knap ubomír, Námestovo 8 8
279. 526 Grobarík František, Rabice 8 8
280. 527 Hrke Michal, Vavreka 8 8
281. 529 Pisarík Miloš, Oravské Veselé 8 8
282. 530 Madleák - Šefik, Oravská Jasenica 8 8
283. 531 Madleák Michal - Šibe, Or. Jasenica 8 8
284. 533 Stoklasa Michal, Bobrov 8 8
285. 536 Pavák Vladimír, Bobrov 8 8
286. 538 Žofaj Jozef, apešovo 8 8
287. 539 Feranec Andrej, Oravské Veselé 8 8
288. 540 Ptain Peter, Klin 8 8
289. 541 Jadro Jozef, Lokca 8 8
290. 542 Lipnian Miroslav, Lokca 8 8
291. 544 Polák Matúš, Oravská Jasenica 8 8
292. 546 Jakubjak Peter, Dolný Kubín 8 8
293. 551 Ferdinand Litva st., Zuberec 8 8
294. 552 Adam Kuchtiak, Zuberec 8 8
295. 558 Lukáš Belopoton, Zuberec 8 8
296. 560 Stanislav Valek, Zuberec 8 8
297. 562 Andrej Filek, Zuberec 8 8
298. 563 Dušan Filek, Zuberec 8 8
299. 564 Marek Filek, Zuberec 8 8
300. 565 Tomáš Janoštín, Zuberec 8 8
301. 567 Dominika Petreková, Zuberec 8 8
302. 573 Štefan Šurin, Raba 8 8
303. 576 Milan Bolibruch, Raba 8 8
304. 580 Dušan Jagnešák, Raba 8 8
305. 582 Jozef Gluštík, Raba 8 8
306. 584 František Rusnák, Or. Polhora 8 8
307. 589 Martin Šurin, Raba 8 8
308. 592 Marián Vasek, Nižná 8 8
309. 593 Jozef Latka, Nižná 8 8
310. 594 Štefan Kubinec, Nižná 8 8
311. 596 Pavol Chajdiak, Podbiel 8 8
312. 598 Miroslav Rošák, Nižná 8 8
313. 599 Milan Hvolka, Nižná 8 8
314. 600 Marián Klimík, Nižná 8 8
315. 607 ubomír Kán, Nižná 8 8
316. 608 Ján Sitek, Podbiel 8 8
317. 609 Michal Kubinec, Nižná 8 8
318. 610 Pavol Kanderka, Nižná 8 8
319. 613 ubomír Tomaga, Nižná 8 8
320. 614 Milan Reguly, Nižná 8 8
321. 615 Ján Lofaj, Krivá 8 8
322. 616 ubomír Nákaka, Nižná 8 8
323. 622 Jozef Šimánek, Nižná 8 8
324. 625 Miroslav Belopotoan, Nižná 8 8
325. 626 Ivan Falla, Nižná 8 8
326. 629 Marta Pilárová, Podbiel 8 8
327. 632 ubomír Letaši, Nižná 8 8
328. 639 Anna Kajanová, Nižná 8 8
329. 646 Marek Michalec, Nižná 8 8
330. 651 Monika Kureková, Nová Baa 8 8
331. 001 Ficek Andrej, Tvrdošín 5 5
332. 002 Klimek Peter, Habovka 5 5
333. 005 Kuriaková Margita, Tvrdošín 5 5
334. 006 Blažeková Oga, Tvrdošín 5 5
335. 007 Kuriak Anton, Tvrdošín 5 5
336. 009 Bedrich Jakub, Tvrdošín 5 5
337. 011 Kovaák Marek, Tvrdošín 5 5
338. 016 Daniel Lukáš, Krivá 5 5
339. 021 Jackulíková Lenka, Tvrdošín 5 5
340. 023 Fuek ubomír, Nižná 5 5
341. 029 Krivaka Pavol, Hruštín 5 5
342. 033 Medvecký Róbert, Tvrdošín 5 5
343. 035 Precner Branislav, Tvrdošín 5 5
344. 036 Jeleník Vladimír, Tvrdošín 5 5
345. 039 Tokarík Peter, Štefanov 5 5
346. 041 Kuchta Pavol, Rabice 5 5
347. 045 Kocur Michal, Oravské Veselé 5 5
348. 049 Stašiniak Vladimír st., Trstená 5 5
349. 050 Adamus Bernard, Tvrdošín 5 5
350. 051 Iskra Jozef, Tvrdošín 5 5
351. 055 Tóth Jozef, Tvrdošín 5 5
352. 057 Medvecký Stanislav, Tvrdošín 5 5
353. 058 Chromý Viliam, Nižná 5 5
354. 059 Drobka Tomáš, Tvrdošín 5 5
355. 065 Fereník Milan, Tvrdošín 5 5
356. 066 Gelinský Ján, Tvrdošín 5 5
357. 069 Mores Bystrík, Zemianska Dedina 5 5
358. 074 Garabáš Ján, Tvrdošín 5 5
359. 078 Abaffy Kamil, Tvrdošín 5 5
360. 087 Repka Ladislav, Tvrdošín 5 5
361. 088 Brák Andrej, Tvrdošín 5 5
362. 089 Kormaník Brao, Tvrdošín 5 5
363. 093 Kovalík Jozef, Tvrdošín 5 5
364. 094 Hlušak Tomáš, Tvrdošín 5 5
365. 098 Labdíková Zuzana, Tvrdošín 5 5
366. 100 Gonda Juraj, Tvrdošín 5 5
367. 102 Daa Peter, Tvrdošín 5 5
368. 104 Jarina uboš, Tvrdošín 5 5
369. 105 Šuttyová Anika, Tvrdošín 5 5
370. 107 Kramár Šimon, Lip. Sialnica 5 5
371. 116 Kuriš Bohuslav, Oravská Poruba 5 5
372. 124 Zá Ján, Zázrivá 5 5
373. 128 Duraj Marek, Bziny 5 5
374. 132 Majda Lukáš, Dolný Kubín 5 5
375. 135 Mikuláš Jozef, Dolná Lehota 5 5
376. 141 Karcol Miroslav, Zázrivá 5 5
377. 143 Mikušová Viera ml., Žaškov 5 5
378. 147 Farský Ján, Dolný Kubín 5 5
379. 153 Štajer Ján, Dolný Kubín 5 5
380. 154 Krkoška Cyril, Dolný Kubín 5 5
381. 155 Haniak Milan, Párnica 5 5
382. 157 Gracová Eva, Párnica 5 5
383. 158 Graca Ivan, Párnica 5 5
384. 159 Bajiová Martina, Dolný Kubín 5 5
385. 164 Mikuláš Milan, O. Podzámok 5 5
386. 168 Kilian Peter, Dolný Kubín 5 5
387. 170 Šafárik Ján, Dolný Kubín 5 5
388. 171 Martvo Matej, Hruštín 5 5
389. 173 Vojík Ján, Oravský Podzámok 5 5
390. 174 Kysel Jakub, Dolný Kubín 5 5
391. 177 Hvizdák Miroslav, Dolný Kubín 5 5
392. 179 Drígová Marta, Hruštín 5 5
393. 182 Straka František, Dlhá 5 5
394. 185 Kurinka Peter, Dlhá 5 5
395. 194 Spišák Milan, Malatiná 5 5
396. 197 Plžík Miroslav, Oravská Poruba 5 5
397. 202 Chomistek Ján, Dolný Kubín 5 5
398. 204 Matúšková Viera, Oravská Poruba 5 5
399. 205 Kalina Štefan, Párnica 5 5
400. 206 Buch Jozef, Dolný Kubín 5 5
401. 207 Lorenc Ján, Dolný Kubín 5 5
402. 208 Durajová Jana, Bziny 5 5
403. 210 Dutka Jozef, Kažia 5 5
404. 211 Pešek Vladimír, Dolný Kubín 5 5
405. 213 Koalník Miroslav, Leštiny 5 5
406. 216 Andris Jaroslav, Dolný Kubín 5 5
407. 217 Molnárová Gabika, Medzibrodie 5 5
408. 218 Dríge Tomáš, Hruštín 5 5
409. 221 Havko Milan, Žaškov 5 5
410. 223 Krška Pavol ml., Zázrivá 5 5
411. 224 Krška Pavol, Zázrivá 5 5
412. 230 Gorák Dušan, Lokca 5 5
413. 232 Kalina Dušan, Párnica 5 5
414. 233 Ková Ján, Dolný Kubín 5 5
415. 234 Franko Milan, Oravská Poruba 5 5
416. 239 Novák Anton, Dlhá 5 5
417. 240 Štajer Juraj, Dolný Kubín 5 5
418. 242 Bobek Hypolit, Dolný Kubín 5 5
419. 243 Adamec Matúš, Mokra 5 5
420. 246 Macko Vladimír, Dolný Kubín 5 5
421. 247 Ujek Roman, Dolný Kubín 5 5
422. 249 Hanko Ivan, Žaškov 5 5
423. 256 Novocký Štefan, Oravský Podzámok 5 5
424. 257 Gabíková Monika, Žaškov 5 5
425. 259 Kvasniák Tomáš, Oravské Veselé 5 5
426. 261 Povala Radoslav, Pucov 5 5
427. 263 Kytas Jaroslav, Žaškov 5 5
428. 266 Jadráková Iveta, Dolný Kubín 5 5
429. 268 Janák Ondrej, Veliná 5 5
430. 269 Janigová Lenka, Žaškov 5 5
431. 270 Chmara Miroslav, Žaškov 5 5
432. 275 Sutty Viliam, Tvrdošín 5 5
433. 276 Nemeková Aška, Žaškov 5 5
434. 277 Dopaten ubomír, Hruštín 5 5
435. 280 Paculík Michal, Dolný Kubín 5 5
436. 281 Gejdoš Peter, Komjatná 5 5
437. 285 Koalník Rudolf, Leštiny 5 5
438. 286 Olbert ubomír, Oravská Lesná 5 5
439. 288 Dríge Ján, Žaškov 5 5
440. 291 Bugan Eduard, Dolný Kubín 5 5
441. 295 Snovák František, Hruštín 5 5
442. 298 Jantolák Jozef, Trstená 5 5
443. 299 Gelinský Peter, Trstená 5 5
444. 301 Sahu Karol, Trstená 5 5
445. 303 Stas Viktor, Trstená 5 5
446. 304 Loffayová Lucia, Trstená 5 5
447. 311 Garbiar Jaroslav ml., Trstená 5 5
448. 317 Pánik Michal, Trstená 5 5
449. 318 Pánik Vladimír, Trstená - Západ 5 5
450. 323 Fuzák Ján, Trstená 5 5
451. 324 Birás Vladislav, Trstená 5 5
452. 325 Fuzák Róbert, Trstená 5 5
453. 329 Dibdiak Miloš, Vitanová 5 5
454. 331 Valek Miloš, Zábiedovo 5 5
455. 334 Baa Karol, Trstená 5 5
456. 335 Lonek Miroslav, Tvrdošín 5 5
457. 338 Jano Milan, Trstená 5 5
458. 342 Jendrášek Ján, Brezovica 5 5
459. 353 Vajdeka ubo, Trstená 5 5
460. 354 Moarník Viliam, Trstená 5 5
461. 355 Krkoška Ján, Trstená 5 5
462. 361 Fábryová Katarína, Trstená 5 5
463. 362 Fábry Michal, Trstená 5 5
464. 365 Podolák Juraj, Kraovany 5 5
465. 371 Jašák Jozef, Raba 5 5
466. 372 Vorák Pavol, Raba 5 5
467. 373 Kurtulíková ubomíra, Námestovo 5 5
468. 374 Kolena Jozef, Trstená 5 5
469. 375 Kubizna Ján, Oravská Jasenica 5 5
470. 376 Lubas Štefan, Raba 5 5
471. 379 Vojtašák Karol, Rabice 5 5
472. 382 Hilbrycht Milan, Novo 5 5
473. 383 Jancek Jozef st., Hruštín 5 5
474. 387 Žofaj Pavol, Oravská Jasenica 5 5
475. 388 Bolibruch Jozef, Klin 5 5
476. 393 Soava Pavol, Námestovo 5 5
477. 394 Lipnian Milan, Oravská Jasenica 5 5
478. 396 Drige František, Hruštín 5 5
479. 401 Vráb Michal, Oravská Jasenica 5 5
480. 412 Jašák Anton, Oravská Polhora 5 5
481. 413 Hrke Ignác, Námestovo 5 5
482. 417 Hadár Jozef, Rabice 5 5
483. 419 iernik Pavol, Rabice 5 5
484. 421 Hilbrycht Vladimír, Novo 5 5
485. 441 Polák Vladimír ml., Oravská Jasenica 5 5
486. 442 Veselovský Karol, Zákamenné 5 5
487. 443 Klimík Štefan, Zákamenné 5 5
488. 444 Lajtová Etela, Námestovo 5 5
489. 449 Benek Jozef, Námestovo 5 5
490. 458 Meško Juraj, Klin 5 5
491. 459 Košút Ján, Klin 5 5
492. 463 Miškoviová Nikolka, Zubrohlava 5 5
493. 465 Romaák Rastislav, Zubrohlava 5 5
494. 466 Kolena Miroslav, Zubrohlava 5 5
495. 469 Bobek Ján, Bobrov 5 5
496. 473 Rentka František, Zubrohlava 5 5
497. 474 Miškovi Roman, Zubrohlava 5 5
498. 475 Šturek Anton, Zubrohlava 5 5
499. 483 Bánovec Gustáv, Námestovo 5 5
500. 485 Parížek Miroslav st., Námestovo 5 5
501. 487 Madleák Roman ml., Or. Jasenica 5 5
502. 493 Bodorík Marián, Bobrov 5 5
503. 497 iernik ubomír, Oravská Jasenica 5 5
504. 504 Maniak Jozef, Zábiedovo 5 5
505. 506 Prielomek Ignác, Oravská Jasenica 5 5
506. 508 Jagelka Jozef, Zubrohlava 5 5
507. 509 Madleák Drahomír, Oravské Veselé 5 5
508. 512 Huráková Daniela, Námestovo 5 5
509. 515 Madleáková Klaudia, Vasiov 5 5
510. 520 Stoklasa Jaroslav, Bobrov 5 5
511. 522 Papan Jozef, apešovo 5 5
512. 532 ubová Iveta, Lomná 5 5
513. 545 Holub Tomáš, Vavreka 5 5
514. 547 Maoška Richard, Tvrdošín 5 5
515. 548 Maoška Ján, Tvrdošín 5 5
516. 554 Vladimír Gejdoš, Zuberec 5 5
517. 555 Miloš Šiška, Zuberec 5 5
518. 561 Peter Pilarík, Zuberec 5 5
519. 570 Ján Švelá, Zuberec 5 5
520. 575 Jozef Zboro, Or. Polhora 5 5
521. 579 Marián Zboák, Raba 5 5
522. 581 Michal Turac, Raba 5 5
523. 583 Tomáš Mihaliak, Rabice 5 5
524. 585 Michal Revaj, Raba 5 5
525. 587 Peter Sklárik, Vavreka 5 5
526. 588 Miroslav Vnenák, Raba 5 5
527. 595 Michal Dedinský, Nižná 5 5
528. 601 Václav Komaka, Nižná 5 5
529. 606 Jozef Knap, Nižná 5 5
530. 611 Jozef Lofaj, Krivá 5 5
531. 617 ubomír Surovík, Nižná 5 5
532. 619 Roman Šeling, Nižná 5 5
533. 623 Peter Pilár, Nižná 5 5
534. 627 Ján Balún, Nižná 5 5
535. 628 Ján Vangel, Nižná 5 5
536. 631 Michal Kubinec, Podbiel 5 5
537. 636 Vladimír Labdík, Brezovica 5 5
538. 642 Jaroslav Tješ, Nižná 5 5
539. 647 Eugen Dedinský, Nižná 5 5
540. 652 Michal Kuboš, Nižná 5 5
541. 653 Zuzana Oriešková, Nižná 5 5
542. 012 Povalová Maja, Pucov 2 2
543. 020 Uhliarik Roman, Trstená 2 2
544. 027 Gostík Tomáš, Liesek 2 2
545. 031 Penzeš Stanislav, Rabice 2 2
546. 032 Surovík Marián, Trstená 2 2
547. 038 Skurák Marian, Tvrdošín 2 2
548. 046 Lajta Jozef, Námestovo 2 2
549. 080 Petrovi Ján, Tvrdošín 2 2
550. 085 Hujo Dušan, Tvrdošín 2 2
551. 091 Vrabek Jozef st., Tvrdošín 2 2
552. 109 Strežo Filip. Sedliacka Dubová 2 2
553. 112 Puškáš Andrej, Bziny 2 2
554. 113 Puškášová ubka, Bziny 2 2
555. 115 Gaššo Štefan, Zázrivá 2 2
556. 117 Biel Jozef, Hruštín 2 2
557. 125 Duraj Miloš, Bziny 2 2
558. 129 Jurámiková Zuzana, Párnica 2 2
559. 137 Mäsiar Ján, Zázrivá 2 2
560. 144 Mikuš Milan ml., Žaškov 2 2
561. 149 Onak Stanislav, O. Podzámok 2 2
562. 176 Laliková Anna, Dolný Kubín 2 2
563. 178 Dríge Milan, Hruštín 2 2
564. 181 Púeková Majka, Žaškov 2 2
565. 184 Vajdiar Dušan ml., Lokca 2 2
566. 189 Bukna Andrej, Veliná 2 2
567. 196 Dudášik Rudolf, Oravská Poruba 2 2
568. 198 Klocoková Beáta, Dolný Kubín 2 2
569. 200 Meravý Jozef, Dolný Kubín 2 2
570. 215 Mako Dušan, Dolný Kubín 2 2
571. 229 Lupták Daniel, Oravská Poruba 2 2
572. 250 Gorák Jozef, Lokca 2 2
573. 251 Lofaj Andrej, Krivá 2 2
574. 271 Chomistek Martin st., Or. Podzámok 2 2
575. 273 Hulek Milan, Leštiny 2 2
576. 278 Duraj Štefan, Bziny 2 2
577. 290 Hricko Ján, Párnica 2 2
578. 297 Furdek Miloš, Trstená 2 2
579. 306 Matušík Dušan, Brezovica 2 2
580. 319 Fábry Jozef, Trstená 2 2
581. 320 Skladan Milan, Trstená 2 2
582. 337 Kubášek Libor, Brezovica 2 2
583. 340 Pariža Karol, Trstená 2 2
584. 341 Šálka Michal, Trstená 2 2
585. 345 Moarník Štefan, Zábiedovo 2 2
586. 363 Podolák František, Kraovany 2 2
587. 366 Šprla Miroslav, Trstená 2 2
588. 367 Pánik Martin, Trstená 2 2
589. 389 Somorová Marta, Lokca 2 2
590. 391 Koleník Štefan, Novo 2 2
591. 403 Zboroová udmila, Námestovo 2 2
592. 416 Bolibruch Ferdinand ml., Námestovo 2 2
593. 428 Mušák Peter, Oravské Veselé 2 2
594. 430 Hrubjaková Andrea, Vavreka 2 2
595. 438 Papajik Ján, Námestovo 2 2
596. 447 Papaj Ladislav, Zubrohlava 2 2
597. 448 Madleák Mário, Oravská Jasenica 2 2
598. 454 Pavák Ján, Oravské Veselé 2 2
599. 456 Bugala Alexander, Námestovo 2 2
600. 462 Miškovi Milan, Zubrohlava 2 2
601. 470 Miškoviová Mária, Zubrohlava 2 2
602. 482 Bánovec Ladislav, Námestovo 2 2
603. 488 Troják Marcel, Námestovo 2 2
604. 492 Bahleda Miloš, Klin 2 2
605. 500 Štít Ján, Námestovo 2 2
606. 501 Cicek Ladislav, Námestovo 2 2
607. 513 Huráková Andrea, Námestovo 2 2
608. 518 uka Ladislav, Námestovo 2 2
609. 549 Korman Jozef ml., Trstená 2 2
610. 553 Peter Belopotoan, Zuberec 2 2
611. 557 Ondrej Juro, Zuberec 2 2
612. 559 Peter Magerák, Zuberec 2 2
613. 572 Jozef Brišák, Raba 2 2
614. 574 Jozef Havlíek, Raba 2 2
615. 577 Janka Zboroová, Or. Polhora 2 2
616. 578 Anton Bublák, Raba 2 2
617. 590 Lucia Hualová, Podbiel 2 2
618. 602 Ladislav Šveda, Nižná 2 2
619. 603 Zdeno Nákaka, Chlebnice 2 2
620. 618 Jozef Kuboš, Nižná 2 2
621. 624 Ján Žuffa, Nižná 2 2
622. 640 Marián Teke, Habovka 2 2
623. 645 Jozef Oro, Nižná 2 2
624. 013 Remiaz Martin, Tvrdošín -1 -1
625. 017 Grea ubomír, Tvrdošín -1 -1
626. 097 Koleják Štefan ml., Tvrdošín -1 -1
627. 131 Žilka Dušan, Dolný Kubín -1 -1
628. 140 Kandalec Jozef, Veliná -1 -1
629. 145 Turkota ubomír, Dolný Kubín -1 -1
630. 191 Bukna Juraj, Veliná -1 -1
631. 193 Záhora Jozef, Bziny -1 -1
632. 199 Meravý Ján, Dolný Kubín -1 -1
633. 209 Duraj Jozef, Bziny -1 -1
634. 236 Vinarík Vladislav, Istebné -1 -1
635. 241 Baji ubomír, Dolný Kubín -1 -1
636. 255 Bulvas Ivan, Oravský Podzámok -1 -1
637. 308 Gensor Gabriel, Liesek -1 -1
638. 315 Pánik Vladimír, Trstená -1 -1
639. 322 Katreník Ladislav, Trstená -1 -1
640. 326 Karas Emil, Vitanová -1 -1
641. 351 Púik Matej, Trstená -1 -1
642. 358 Furdek Martin, Trstená -1 -1
643. 386 Bolibruch Ferdinand, Námestovo -1 -1
644. 406 Hojo Václav, Hruštín -1 -1
645. 434 Brák Jozef, Oravská Lesná -1 -1
646. 495 Romaák Jozef, Oravská Jasenica -1 -1
647. 566 Ladislav Urban, Zuberec -1 -1
648. 586 Slavomír Zboro, Raba -1 -1
649. 643 Štefan Kozáik, Nižná -1 -1
650. 022 Kokoška František, Tvrdošín -4 -4
651. 452 Balek Vladimír, Klin -4 -4
652. 534 Kudjak Roman, Raba -4 -4
653. 591 Anton Hlavaj, Nižná -4 -4
654. 516 Žofaj Jaroslav, Oravská Jasenica -7 -7