1. 202 Miroslav Džúr, Tvrdošín 11 11
2. 227 Peter Chrenek, Zábiedovo 8 8
3. 030 Jozef Kočiar, Nižná 5 5
4. 064 Andrea Urbanovičová, Nižná 5 5
5. 105 Jaroslav Žofaj, Or. Jasenica 5 5
6. 133 Jozef Kurčina, Babín 5 5
7. 184 Ladislav Šveda, Nižná 5 5
8. 185 Marta Matejeková, Tvrdošín 5 5
9. 237 Róbert Dzurek, Trstená 5 5
10. 278 Roman Macura, Trstená 5 5
11. 338 Ján Lorenc, Dolný Kubín 5 5
12. 429 Štefan Škapec ml., Hruštín 5 5
13. 470 Adam Záň, D. Kubín 5 5
14. 513 Peter Hurák, Námestovo 5 5
15. 577 Miroslav Valek, Trstená 5 5
16. 014 Margita Kormančíková, Tvrdošín 2 2
17. 028 Róbert Bača, Nižná 2 2
18. 044 Kuriak Anton, Tvrdošín 2 2
19. 051 Marta Domiňáková, Tvrdošín 2 2
20. 058 Ľuboš Kohár, Tvrdošín 2 2
21. 059 Milota Ivankovičová, Tvrdošín 2 2
22. 065 Ján Hrčala, Nižná 2 2
23. 078 Ľubomír Nákačka, Nižná 2 2
24. 094 Michal Mordel, Zubrohlava 2 2
25. 154 Alexander Bugala, Námestovo 2 2
26. 158 Anton Šturek, Zubrohlava 2 2
27. 192 Jozef Vrabček, Tvrdošín 2 2
28. 219 Milan Krasňanský, Trstená 2 2
29. 223 Ľubo Vajdečka, Trstená 2 2
30. 238 Viliam Močarník, Trstená 2 2
31. 247 Elena Valková, Trstená 2 2
32. 250 Štefan Šuhaj, Vitanová 2 2
33. 258 Ivan Falla, Trstená 2 2
34. 273 Vladimír Frelich, Trstená 2 2
35. 282 Jozef Záhora, Bziny 2 2
36. 316 Andrej Puškáš, Bziny 2 2
37. 321 Peter Pilár, Nižná 2 2
38. 324 Milan Drígeľ, Hruštín 2 2
39. 342 Vladimír Pešek, Dolný Kubín 2 2
40. 346 Dušan Žilka, Dolný Kubín 2 2
41. 358 Ján Štajer, Dolný Kubín 2 2
42. 379 Anton Vrábeľ, Or. Lesná 2 2
43. 381 Mária Kořalníková, Pokryváč 2 2
44. 382 Róbert Kořalník, Pokryváč 2 2
45. 389 Adamus Bernard, Tvrdošín 2 2
46. 398 Rasťo Gembala, Tvrdošín 2 2
47. 399 Ľubomír Fuček, Nižná 2 2
48. 409 Janka Cilečková, Krušetnica 2 2
49. 415 Matúš Bača, Tvrdošín 2 2
50. 418 Martin Remiaz, Tvrdošín 2 2
51. 442 Tomáš Radzo, Hruštín 2 2
52. 448 Jana Ratulovská, Or. Poruba 2 2
53. 456 Ján Šveláň, Zuberec 2 2
54. 466 Erika Závodančíková, Pribiš 2 2
55. 472 Oľga Lacková, D. Kubín 2 2
56. 479 Miloš Duraj, Bziny 2 2
57. 481 Juraj Podolák, Kraľovany 2 2
58. 494 Martina Trojáková, Námestovo 2 2
59. 501 Anton Franek, Zákamenné 2 2
60. 509 Karol Vojtašák, Rabčice 2 2
61. 519 Monika Zboroňová, Rabčice 2 2
62. 557 Ľudovít Laštík, Námestovo 2 2
63. 560 Ján Kubizna, Or. Jasenica 2 2
64. 568 Janka Dedinská, Nižná 2 2
65. 578 Dušan Buček, Trstená 2 2
66. 582 Andrej Dzurik, Zábiedovo 2 2
67. 003 Milan Bujnák, Párnica -1 -1
68. 004 Stanislav Janký, Zázrivá -1 -1
69. 008 Peter Pazúrik ml., Tvrdošín -1 -1
70. 010 Viliam Šutty, Tvrdošín -1 -1
71. 011 Anka Šuttyová, Tvrdošín -1 -1
72. 012 Mišaga Vlado, Tvrdošín -1 -1
73. 025 Ľubomír Kán, Nižná -1 -1
74. 029 Andrej Lofaj, Krivá -1 -1
75. 032 Ľubomír Letaši, Nižná -1 -1
76. 033 Marek Michalec, Nižná -1 -1
77. 039 Marek Filek, Zuberec -1 -1
78. 042 Ján Vangel, Nižná -1 -1
79. 046 Miroslav Pavelek, Tvrdošín -1 -1
80. 048 Ladislav Repka, Tvrdošín -1 -1
81. 052 Stanislav Mišinec, Tvrdošín -1 -1
82. 053 Nikola Kormančíková, Tvrdošín -1 -1
83. 054 Adriana Kormančíková, Tvrdošín -1 -1
84. 055 Dušan Kormančík ml., Tvrdošín -1 -1
85. 067 Zdeno Nákačka, Chlebnice -1 -1
86. 070 Ľubomír Surovčík, Nižná -1 -1
87. 071 Tomáš Belopotočan, Nižná -1 -1
88. 072 Peter Belopotočan, Nižná -1 -1
89. 074 Jarmila Kachútová, Nižná -1 -1
90. 075 Barbora Orčová, Nižná -1 -1
91. 080 Majka Belopotočanová, Nižná -1 -1
92. 082 Emanuel Žuffa, Nižná -1 -1
93. 084 Michal Kubinec, Nižná -1 -1
94. 092 Slavomír Zboroň, Rabča -1 -1
95. 093 Jozef Košút, Rabča -1 -1
96. 097 Jožko Jancek, Hruštín -1 -1
97. 103 Ján Bobek, Bobrov -1 -1
98. 107 Gustáv Bánovec, Námestovo -1 -1
99. 110 Miloš Vráb, Lokca -1 -1
100. 111 Michal Vráb, Or. Jasenica -1 -1
101. 117 Dušan Kucek, Námestovo -1 -1
102. 118 Etela Lajtová, Námestovo -1 -1
103. 119 Lucia Čierniková, O. Jasenica -1 -1
104. 131 Tomáš Makúch, Krušetnica -1 -1
105. 132 Peter Švába, Námestovo -1 -1
106. 134 Anton Kriš, Or. Veselé -1 -1
107. 138 Jozef Pindiak, Námestovo -1 -1
108. 141 Tomáš Svetlošák, Klin -1 -1
109. 142 Štefan Kubolek, Lokca -1 -1
110. 156 Jozef Košút, Námestovo -1 -1
111. 163 Dominika Ferancová, Or. Jasenica -1 -1
112. 164 Alojz Fuzák, Rabčice -1 -1
113. 165 Lucia Fuzáková, Rabčice -1 -1
114. 169 Michal Kvasňák, Rabča -1 -1
115. 176 Mária Belopotočanová, Nižná -1 -1
116. 177 Monika Belopotočanová, Nižná -1 -1
117. 188 Jozef Kuboš, Nižná 500/25 -1 -1
118. 189 Michal Kuboš, Nižná -1 -1
119. 194 Braňo Kormančík, Tvrdošín -1 -1
120. 201 Juraj Mišaga, Tvrdošín -1 -1
121. 203 Ján Petrovič, Tvrdošín -1 -1
122. 205 Matúš Polák, Tvrdošín -1 -1
123. 206 Jozef Lišiak, Tvrdošín -1 -1
124. 216 Miroslav Lonek, Tvrdošín -1 -1
125. 229 Ján Krkoška, Trstená -1 -1
126. 234 Tomáš Mišík, Trstená -1 -1
127. 243 Ľubomír Sahuľ, Trstená -1 -1
128. 251 Patrik Kidoň, Zábiedovo -1 -1
129. 256 Karol Bača, Trstená -1 -1
130. 260 Martin Krasuľa, Trstená -1 -1
131. 262 Karol Pariža, Trstená -1 -1
132. 266 Miloš Maťoška, Tvrdošín -1 -1
133. 287 Jozef Biel, Hruštín -1 -1
134. 288 Pavol Labda, D. Kubín -1 -1
135. 297 Putika za potokom, Or. Poruba -1 -1
136. 301 Ján Lang, Žaškov -1 -1
137. 306 Maja Povalová, Pucov -1 -1
138. 309 Miroslav Plžík, Or. Poruba -1 -1
139. 310 Roman Blahút, Kňažia -1 -1
140. 312 Iveta Jadrňáková, D. Kubín -1 -1
141. 320 Róbert Medvecký, Tvrdošín -1 -1
142. 322 Daniela Komárová, Žaškov -1 -1
143. 323 Marta Drígľová, Hruštín -1 -1
144. 325 Tomáš Drígeľ, Hruštín -1 -1
145. 327 Ján Hojo, Hruštín -1 -1
146. 333 Tomáš Kvasničák, O. Veselé -1 -1
147. 339 Dalibor Kořalník, Leštiny -1 -1
148. 345 Ján Púplava, Dolný Kubín -1 -1
149. 348 Ján Škyvra, Dolný Kubín -1 -1
150. 352 Pavol Puškáš, Bziny -1 -1
151. 356 Vladislav Vinarčík, Istebné -1 -1
152. 360 Miroslav Hvizdák, Dolný Kubín -1 -1
153. 361 Ján Ďurana, Dolný Kubín -1 -1
154. 369 Miloš Uchál, Žaškov -1 -1
155. 375 Jozef Vajdiar, Lokca -1 -1
156. 376 Lukáš Mikuš, Lokca -1 -1
157. 377 Milan Mikuš ml., Žaškov -1 -1
158. 383 Lenka Pobehová, Párnica -1 -1
159. 385 Dušan Kalina, Párnica -1 -1
160. 396 Ján Garabáš, Tvrdošín -1 -1
161. 400 Gabriela Maťagová, Brezovica -1 -1
162. 401 Jozef Maťaga, Brezovica -1 -1
163. 402 Ferdinand Littva, Zuberec -1 -1
164. 403 Vladislav Kaňák, O. B. Potok -1 -1
165. 406 Patrícia Lofajová, Krivá -1 -1
166. 407 Graňáková Erika, Zubrohlava -1 -1
167. 411 Martina Graňáková, Or. Jasenica -1 -1
168. 416 Marcel Bednár, Tvrdošín -1 -1
169. 417 Renáta Bednárová, Tvrdošín -1 -1
170. 424 Juro Harmata, Zuberec -1 -1
171. 425 Igor Smatana, Tvrdošín -1 -1
172. 428 Juraj Meško, Klin -1 -1
173. 430 Peter Farko, Žaškov -1 -1
174. 431 Hypolit Bobček, D. Kubín -1 -1
175. 432 Lukáš Daniel, Krivá -1 -1
176. 445 Ľubomír Jurovčík, Hruštín -1 -1
177. 449 František Snovák, Hruštín -1 -1
178. 460 Jozef Meravý, D. Kubín -1 -1
179. 464 Zdeno Molnár, Or. Poruba -1 -1
180. 465 Zuzana Teťáková, Hruštín -1 -1
181. 474 Miroslav Katrenčík, D. Kubín -1 -1
182. 477 Michal Duraj, Bziny -1 -1
183. 480 Marek Plžík, Or. Poruba -1 -1
184. 488 František Straka, Dlhá -1 -1
185. 489 Jozef Klokočík, Lokca -1 -1
186. 495 Milan Lipničan, Or. Jasenica -1 -1
187. 496 Jozef Bolibruch, Klin -1 -1
188. 499 Milan Betík, Breza -1 -1
189. 500 Rastislav Florek, Zákamenné -1 -1
190. 503 Karol Veselovský, Zákamenné -1 -1
191. 507 Štefan Lubas, Rabča -1 -1
192. 512 Dávidko Zboroň, Rabčice -1 -1
193. 515 Marián Borovjak, Klin -1 -1
194. 528 Jozef Wartiak, Námestovo -1 -1
195. 529 Jaroslav Čemenčík, Hruštín -1 -1
196. 531 Vincent Olexa, Lomná -1 -1
197. 532 Ferdinand Bolibruch ml., Námestovo -1 -1
198. 539 Miroslav Trabalík ml., Or. Jasenica -1 -1
199. 541 Jozef Jadroň, Lokca -1 -1
200. 544 Jozef Koráb, Námestovo -1 -1
201. 549 Daniel Hurák, Vavrečka -1 -1
202. 553 Roman Ďubek, Rabčice -1 -1
203. 559 Pavel Žofaj, Or. Jasenica -1 -1
204. 561 Ján Majzel, Námestovo -1 -1
205. 563 Tono Košút, Námestovo -1 -1
206. 573 Barbora Gabaríková, Trstená -1 -1
207. 575 Alfonz Psík, Trstená -1 -1
208. 579 Ján Pepka, Trstená -1 -1
209. 581 Miroslav Šprla, Trstená -1 -1
210. 002 Zuzana Jurámiková, Párnica -4 -4
211. 007 Peter Daňo, Tvrdošín -4 -4
212. 009 Evka Surovčíková, Trstená -4 -4
213. 013 Vrabček Jozef ml., Tvrdošín -4 -4
214. 015 Kristínka Labdíková, Tvrdošín -4 -4
215. 016 Pavol Štefánek, Tvrdošín -4 -4
216. 017 Maroš Adámus, Tvrdošín -4 -4
217. 018 Martina Belopotočanová, Tvrdošín -4 -4
218. 020 Ľubomír Hujo, Nižná -4 -4
219. 022 Milan Hvolka, Nižná -4 -4
220. 023 Jozef Blahút, Nižná -4 -4
221. 024 Anna Kajanová, Nižná -4 -4
222. 040 Andrej Filek, Zuberec -4 -4
223. 043 Michal Kubačka, Tvrdošín -4 -4
224. 045 Pavol Minárek, Krivá -4 -4
225. 047 Alojz Orčo, Tvrdošín -4 -4
226. 049 Vladimír Kajan, Tvrdošín -4 -4
227. 050 Pavol Kasák, Tvrdošín -4 -4
228. 056 Martin Kormančík, Tvrdošín -4 -4
229. 057 Dušan Kormančík st., Tvrdošín -4 -4
230. 060 Ján Sitek, Podbiel -4 -4
231. 062 Ján Dedinský, Zem. Dedina -4 -4
232. 063 Viliam Chromý, Nižná -4 -4
233. 066 Mário Slanický, Krivá -4 -4
234. 068 Klement Latka, Nižná -4 -4
235. 069 Jozef Šimánek, Nižná -4 -4
236. 076 Ladislav Zeman, Nižná -4 -4
237. 077 Havrila Peter, Krivá -4 -4
238. 079 Maroš Havrila, Brezovica -4 -4
239. 081 Martin Kratoň, Krivá -4 -4
240. 083 Václav Konačka, Nižná -4 -4
241. 087 Michal Hradský, Zubrohlava -4 -4
242. 089 František Rentka, Zubrohlava -4 -4
243. 090 Ľuboš Rentka, Zubrohlava -4 -4
244. 098 Katarína Hrkľová, Námestovo -4 -4
245. 102 Peter Čiernik, Or. Jasenica -4 -4
246. 104 Miroslav Kolena, Zubrohlava -4 -4
247. 108 Vladimír Farský, Or. Jasenica -4 -4
248. 112 Vladimír Farský ml., O. Jasenica -4 -4
249. 113 Ladislav Čučka, Námestovo -4 -4
250. 114 Jozef Jozefčík, Lokca -4 -4
251. 121 František Čajka, Námestovo -4 -4
252. 123 Rudolf Šatan ml., Námestovo -4 -4
253. 124 Patrik Hládek, Breza -4 -4
254. 127 Margita Benčeková, Námestovo -4 -4
255. 129 František Hošťál, Námestovo -4 -4
256. 135 Peter Greňo, Lomná -4 -4
257. 136 Ladislav Hládek, Breza -4 -4
258. 137 Pavol Miškovič, Zubrohlava -4 -4
259. 139 Ján Pindjak, Námestovo -4 -4
260. 140 Zdeno Bartoš, Lokca -4 -4
261. 143 František Grobarčík, Rabčice -4 -4
262. 145 Miroslav Kurtulík, Vavrečka -4 -4
263. 148 Jozef Zboroň, Or. Polhora -4 -4
264. 151 Vladimír Madleňák, Or. Jasenicia -4 -4
265. 152 Marián Žofaj, Babín -4 -4
266. 155 Ján Hablák, Ploštín -4 -4
267. 157 Rastislav Romaňák, Zubrohlava -4 -4
268. 159 Jozef Zemančík, Zubrohlava -4 -4
269. 160 Martin Florek, Zákamenné -4 -4
270. 166 Anton Bublák, Rabča -4 -4
271. 172 Pavol Vorčák, Rabča -4 -4
272. 173 Marek Adamica, Rabča -4 -4
273. 175 Marek Štefánek, Habovka -4 -4
274. 178 Milan Reguly ml., Nižná -4 -4
275. 179 Marián Tekeľ, Habovka -4 -4
276. 190 Miroslav Vodička, Trstená -4 -4
277. 191 Ľubomír Tomaga, Nižná -4 -4
278. 193 Branko Kormančík, Tvrdošín -4 -4
279. 196 Peter Šimalčík, Tvrdošín -4 -4
280. 198 Ján Kanik, Tvrdošín -4 -4
281. 199 Jozef Kovalik, Tvrdošín -4 -4
282. 200 Dušan Hujo, Tvrdošín -4 -4
283. 204 Dávid Brčák, Tvrdošín -4 -4
284. 207 Jaroslav Daňa, Tvrdošín -4 -4
285. 208 Stanislav Válek, Tvrdošín -4 -4
286. 209 Ladislav Katrenčík, Trstená -4 -4
287. 210 Roman Uhliarik, Trstená -4 -4
288. 211 Jozef Iskra, Tvrdošín -4 -4
289. 212 Tomáš Drobka, Tvrdošín -4 -4
290. 218 Miloš a Matúš Valekovi, Zábiedovo -4 -4
291. 221 Michal Bulla, Trstená -4 -4
292. 222 Michal Hucík, Brezovica -4 -4
293. 225 Jakub Žaludek, Zábiedovo -4 -4
294. 228 Ján Jendrášek, Brezovica -4 -4
295. 230 Ján Šikyňa, Trstená -4 -4
296. 231 Stanislav Mišánik, Trstená -4 -4
297. 246 Patrik Valko, Trstená -4 -4
298. 248 Rado Pajunk, Trstená -4 -4
299. 254 Jaroslav Garbiar, Liesek -4 -4
300. 255 Vladislav Birás, Trstená -4 -4
301. 257 Ján Buloň, Suchá Hora -4 -4
302. 261 Maroš Furdek, Trstená -4 -4
303. 264 Lucia Loffayová, Trstená -4 -4
304. 265 Michal Pánik, Trstená -4 -4
305. 267 Vladimír Labdík, Brezovica -4 -4
306. 268 Vladimír Gensor, Liesek -4 -4
307. 269 Gabriel Gensor, Liesek -4 -4
308. 271 Lukáš Kánik, Brezovica -4 -4
309. 272 Matej Hradský, Tvrdošín -4 -4
310. 275 Viktor Stas, Trstená -4 -4
311. 277 Martin Matušík, Brezovica -4 -4
312. 279 Žofia Ďurčáková, Trstená -4 -4
313. 280 Marta Tušárová, Trstená -4 -4
314. 281 Miroslav Kuska, D. Kubín -4 -4
315. 283 Ján Vicáň, Or. Poruba -4 -4
316. 284 Miroslav Kořalník, Leštiny -4 -4
317. 285 Peter Hrúzik, D. Kubín -4 -4
318. 290 Dano Kalina, Párnica -4 -4
319. 291 Jozef Buch, D. Kubín -4 -4
320. 292 Milan Matys, D. Kubín -4 -4
321. 293 Peter Hraško, Veličná -4 -4
322. 295 Ján Šafárik, D. Kubín -4 -4
323. 296 Roman Macák, Or. Poruba -4 -4
324. 300 Jarosla Kytas, Žaškov -4 -4
325. 302 Anna Pobehová, Žaškov -4 -4
326. 303 Juraj Pobeha, Žaškov -4 -4
327. 305 Peter Púček, Žaškov -4 -4
328. 308 Juraj Štajer, D. Kubín -4 -4
329. 313 Monika Gabčíková, Žaškov -4 -4
330. 314 Tomáš Bujnák, Párnica -4 -4
331. 315 Eduard Bugan, Dolný Kubín -4 -4
332. 317 Ľudovít Paško ml., Babín -4 -4
333. 329 Mirka Kuboleková, Hruštín -4 -4
334. 335 Jozef Michalák, Dolný Kubín -4 -4
335. 340 Jozef Záhora, Bziny -4 -4
336. 341 Peter Halák, Dolný Kubín -4 -4
337. 343 Pavol Zaťko, Zázrivá -4 -4
338. 344 Ivan Bulvas, Oravský Podzámok -4 -4
339. 347 Jaroslav Šuvada, Veličná -4 -4
340. 349 František Babinský, Babín -4 -4
341. 350 Ján Chomistek, Dolný Kubín -4 -4
342. 354 Milan Havko ml., Žaškov -4 -4
343. 355 Gabika Sakmárová, Medzibrodie -4 -4
344. 357 Vlasta Štajerová, Dolný Kubín -4 -4
345. 359 Jozef Vodička, Dolný Kubín -4 -4
346. 362 Ján Farský, Dolný Kubín -4 -4
347. 366 Ján Hricko, Párnica -4 -4
348. 367 Rudolf Kořalník, Leštiny -4 -4
349. 370 Dušan Vajdiar, Lokca -4 -4
350. 371 František Jurášek, Dolný Kubín -4 -4
351. 373 Jozef Svitek, Babín -4 -4
352. 374 Milan Mikuláš, Oravský Podzámok -4 -4
353. 378 Milan Kubačka, Žaškov -4 -4
354. 380 Juraj Bednár, Istebné -4 -4
355. 384 Denis Mriška, Žaškov -4 -4
356. 386 Roman Renner, Tvrdošín -4 -4
357. 387 Anton Ulrich, Tvrdošín -4 -4
358. 388 Anton Ulrich ml., Tvrdošín -4 -4
359. 390 Branislav Precner, Tvrdošín -4 -4
360. 391 Miloš Gregorec, Tvrdošín -4 -4
361. 392 Ľubomír Greňa, Tvrdošín -4 -4
362. 394 Ján Bočkaj, Dlhá -4 -4
363. 404 Anton Dreveňák, Liesek -4 -4
364. 414 Peter Tokarčík, Štefanov -4 -4
365. 419 Július Habovštiak, Tvrdošín -4 -4
366. 421 Jozef Tóth, Tvrdošín -4 -4
367. 422 Maťo Chovančák, Zuberec -4 -4
368. 427 Martin Úradník, Klin -4 -4
369. 435 František Martvoň st, Hruštín -4 -4
370. 436 František Macák, Hruštín -4 -4
371. 437 František Drigeľ, Hruštín -4 -4
372. 438 Mária Dopaterová, Hruštín -4 -4
373. 440 Jozef Jancek, Hruštín -4 -4
374. 441 Jaroslav Jancek, Hruštín -4 -4
375. 443 Martina Šlulajterová, Hruštín -4 -4
376. 444 František Šnajder, Hruštín -4 -4
377. 450 Miroslava Beňušová, Bziny -4 -4
378. 451 Cyril Krkoška, Kńažia -4 -4
379. 452 Peter Beňuš, Bziny -4 -4
380. 454 Peter Balún, Tvrdošín -4 -4
381. 455 Marcel Kulkovský, Tvrdošín -4 -4
382. 457 Milan Hančiak, Párnica -4 -4
383. 458 Jaroslav Strapec, Žaškov -4 -4
384. 459 Jozef Tokarčík, Krivá -4 -4
385. 468 Richard Chmara, Žaškov -4 -4
386. 469 Jozef Mikuláš, D. Lehota -4 -4
387. 473 Michal Suroviak, Krivá -4 -4
388. 475 Miloš Halák, D. Kubín -4 -4
389. 476 Filip Strežo, S. Dubová -4 -4
390. 478 Ľudovít Duraj, Bziny -4 -4
391. 482 František Podolák, Kraľovany -4 -4
392. 484 Michal Paculík, D. Kubín -4 -4
393. 485 Aška Nemčeková, Žaškov -4 -4
394. 490 Vladimír Žuffa, Tvrdošín -4 -4
395. 491 František Ptačin, Námestovo -4 -4
396. 492 Roman Ruľák, Or. Veselé -4 -4
397. 497 Tatiana Lipničanová, Lokca -4 -4
398. 498 Martin Náčin, Breza -4 -4
399. 502 Milan Hilbrycht st., Novoť -4 -4
400. 505 Ľubomír Olbert, Or. Lesná -4 -4
401. 506 Vladimír Beňuš, Zákamenné -4 -4
402. 508 Ján Vojtašák, Rabčice -4 -4
403. 514 Milan Chmara, Námestovo -4 -4
404. 516 Tomáško Verníček, Lokca -4 -4
405. 517 Viktor Borovjak, Námestovo -4 -4
406. 520 Peter Kopta, Or. Veselé -4 -4
407. 522 Klaudia Žofajová, Ťapešovo -4 -4
408. 533 Roman Kudják, Rabča -4 -4
409. 535 Ľubomír Slovík, Rabčice -4 -4
410. 536 František Hurák, Ťapešovo -4 -4
411. 538 Milan Graňák, Or. Jasenica -4 -4
412. 542 Vladimír Lubas, Námestovo -4 -4
413. 543 Jozef Petrulák, Mutné -4 -4
414. 545 Peter Olašák, Mutné -4 -4
415. 547 Monika Medenciová, Lokca -4 -4
416. 548 Michaela Holubová, Lokca -4 -4
417. 551 Michal Betík, Novoť -4 -4
418. 555 Peter Grobarčík, Rabčice -4 -4
419. 564 Dominika Žofajová, Lokca -4 -4
420. 565 Jozef Trnčák, Klin -4 -4
421. 569 Viliam Šutty st., Tvrdošín -4 -4
422. 574 Jozef Mišek, Zábiedovo -4 -4
423. 584 Jozef Šuhaj, Trstená -4 -4
424. 585 Erika Paňková, Nižná -4 -4
425. 586 Branislav Jurášek, Veličná -4 -4
426. 001 Jozef Duraj, Bziny -7 -7
427. 005 Matúš Gregorec, Tvrdošín -7 -7
428. 006 Katarína Gondová, Tvrdošín -7 -7
429. 019 Zuzana Gondová, Tvrdošín -7 -7
430. 021 Jozef Latka, Nižná -7 -7
431. 026 Pavol Jurina, Nižná -7 -7
432. 027 Marián Klimčík, Nižná -7 -7
433. 031 Emil Kováčik, Nižná -7 -7
434. 034 Malár Ján, Nižná -7 -7
435. 036 Jozef Flontek, Nižná -7 -7
436. 037 Matúš Medžo, Nižná -7 -7
437. 038 Eduard Vilčinský st., Nižná -7 -7
438. 041 Moňa Fileková, Zuberec -7 -7
439. 073 Karol Bača, Nižná -7 -7
440. 085 Ján Michna, Nižná -7 -7
441. 086 Martin Kumor, Or. Veselé -7 -7
442. 088 Peter Úradník, Zubrohlava -7 -7
443. 091 Andrej Feranec, Or. Veselé -7 -7
444. 095 Michal Kumor, Or. Veselé -7 -7
445. 096 Anton Jašák, Or. Polhora -7 -7
446. 099 R + S Madleňák, Or. Veselé -7 -7
447. 100 Anna Veľká, Vavrečka -7 -7
448. 101 Katarína Turacová, Rabča -7 -7
449. 106 Peter Sklárčik, Vavrečka -7 -7
450. 109 Anna Soľavová, Námestovo -7 -7
451. 115 Jozef Michalčík, Lokca -7 -7
452. 116 Jozef Jagelka, Zubrohlava -7 -7
453. 120 Pavol Hrubjak, Vavrečka -7 -7
454. 122 Paťo Žofaj, O. Jasenica -7 -7
455. 125 Ľubomír Knap, Klin -7 -7
456. 126 Denisa Čajková, Námestovo -7 -7
457. 128 Juraj Brňák, Krušetnica -7 -7
458. 130 Jaroslav Stoklasa, Bobrov -7 -7
459. 144 Tomáš Grobarčík, Rabčice -7 -7
460. 146 Vladimír Polák ml., Or. Jasenica -7 -7
461. 149 Marek Kumor, Or. Veselé -7 -7
462. 150 Daniel Buroň, Námestovo -7 -7
463. 161 Mário Madleňák, Or. Jasenica -7 -7
464. 162 Keňan Madleňák, Or. Jasenica -7 -7
465. 167 Martin Grobarčík, Rabčice -7 -7
466. 168 Milan Bolibruch, Rabča -7 -7
467. 170 Jozef Brišák, Rabča -7 -7
468. 171 Juraj Maxa, Rabča -7 -7
469. 174 Zdena Jagelková, Zubrohlava -7 -7
470. 181 Peter Kuboš, Nižná -7 -7
471. 182 Jozef Kuboš, Nižná 28 -7 -7
472. 186 Šimon Chajdiak, Podbiel -7 -7
473. 187 Pavol Kubinec, Nižná -7 -7
474. 195 Marek Kulošťák, Tvrdošín -7 -7
475. 197 Milan Ferenčík, Tvrdošín -7 -7
476. 214 Ľuboš Beňušík, Trstená -7 -7
477. 215 Dominik Kubáň, Trstená -7 -7
478. 217 Peter Stas, Trstená -7 -7
479. 220 Miroslav Jankola, Trstená -7 -7
480. 224 Marek Hutko, Mutné -7 -7
481. 226 Stanislav Lenčucha, Trstená -7 -7
482. 232 Michal Živčic, Trstená -7 -7
483. 233 Ján Genšor, Trstená -7 -7
484. 235 Valéria Šimánková, Trstená -7 -7
485. 236 Eliška Kubášková, Brezovica -7 -7
486. 239 Patrik Kecera, Tvrdošín -7 -7
487. 241 Ľubko Sahuľ ml., Trstená -7 -7
488. 242 Laura Sahuľová, Trstená -7 -7
489. 245 Karol Sahuľ, Trstená -7 -7
490. 249 Jaroslav Paľa, Vitanová -7 -7
491. 252 Štefan Močarník, Zábiedovo -7 -7
492. 253 Martin Briš, Trstená -7 -7
493. 259 Ján Balún, Nižná -7 -7
494. 263 Marián Surovčík, Trstená -7 -7
495. 270 Dušan Zuberský, Habovka -7 -7
496. 274 Stanislav Slanický, Krivá -7 -7
497. 276 Pavol Brnušák, Hladovka -7 -7
498. 286 Michal Záhora, Bziny -7 -7
499. 289 Štefan Kalina, Párnica -7 -7
500. 298 Roman Ujček, D. Kubín -7 -7
501. 299 Miloslav Polák ml., S. Dubová -7 -7
502. 304 Milan Uhričík, D. Kubín -7 -7
503. 307 Dominika Gejdošová, Komjatná -7 -7
504. 311 Matúš Adamec, Mokraď -7 -7
505. 318 Lukáš Bujnák, Párnica -7 -7
506. 319 Jozef Gonda, Tvrdošín -7 -7
507. 326 Miška Šuvadová, Dolný Kubín -7 -7
508. 328 Martina Kuboleková, Hruštín -7 -7
509. 330 Ján Kalo, Vyšný Kubín -7 -7
510. 332 Peter Kilian, Dolný Kubín -7 -7
511. 334 Lenka Halamčeková, Žaškov -7 -7
512. 336 Magda Lofajová, Krivá -7 -7
513. 337 ALKO - TEAM, Dolný Kubín -7 -7
514. 351 Milan Lacko, Dolný Kubín -7 -7
515. 353 Bohumír Bušo, Dolný Kubín -7 -7
516. 363 Lenka Janigová, Žaškov -7 -7
517. 364 Miroslav Chmara, Žaškov -7 -7
518. 365 Ľudmila Mäsiarová, Zázrivá -7 -7
519. 368 Štefan Novocký, Oravský Podzámok -7 -7
520. 372 Ján Majda, Dolný Kubín -7 -7
521. 393 Rastislav Precner, Tvrdošín -7 -7
522. 395 Jana Moresová, Nižná -7 -7
523. 397 Martin Tomaga, Krásna Hôrka -7 -7
524. 405 Pavol Palčo, Trstená -7 -7
525. 408 František Gabarík, Levice -7 -7
526. 410 Anton Škamor ml., Or. Lesná -7 -7
527. 412 Jozef Machyňák, Or. Veselé -7 -7
528. 413 Stanislav Chomistek, Vrútky -7 -7
529. 420 Viliam Pšitek, Vitanová -7 -7
530. 423 Paľo Jandura, Zuberec -7 -7
531. 426 Ľudovít Skácal, Tvrdošín -7 -7
532. 433 Ivana Danielová, Krivá -7 -7
533. 434 Štefan Kupčo, Hruštín -7 -7
534. 439 Jozef Ľubek, Hruštín -7 -7
535. 446 František Martvoň ml., Hruštín -7 -7
536. 447 Monika Miháliková, D. Kubín -7 -7
537. 453 Juraj Chmara, Žaškov -7 -7
538. 461 Ján Meravý, D. Kubín -7 -7
539. 462 Peter Pazdera, Zázrivá -7 -7
540. 463 Viera Mikušová, Žaškov -7 -7
541. 483 Miroslav Betík, Bratislava -7 -7
542. 486 Jozef Pobeha, D. Kubín -7 -7
543. 487 Ján Mikuláš, Or. Podzámok -7 -7
544. 493 Ivan Banas, Zubrohlava -7 -7
545. 504 Milan Laššák, Or. Lesná -7 -7
546. 510 Juraj Joštiak, Námestovo -7 -7
547. 511 Anton Zboroň, Rabčice -7 -7
548. 518 Joze Brňák, Or. Lesná -7 -7
549. 521 Patrik Žofaj, Ťapešovo -7 -7
550. 523 Patrik Graňák, Beňadovo -7 -7
551. 524 Katka Žofajová, Ťapešovo -7 -7
552. 525 Miroslav Trabalík, Námestovo -7 -7
553. 526 Ivan Trabalík, Námestovo -7 -7
554. 527 Anton Trabalík, Námestovo -7 -7
555. 530 Ferdinand Bolibruch st., Námestovo -7 -7
556. 534 Milan Hilbrycht ml., Novoť -7 -7
557. 537 Róbert Majchrák, Zákamenné -7 -7
558. 540 Miroslav Trabalík st., Or. Jasenica -7 -7
559. 546 Dominik Kurjak, Zubrohlava -7 -7
560. 550 Marek Hilbrycht, Novoť -7 -7
561. 552 Štefan Kolenčík, Novoť -7 -7
562. 554 Jozef Hadár, Rabčice -7 -7
563. 556 Margita Čierniková, Rabčice -7 -7
564. 558 Jozef Kolena, Ústie nad Priehradou -7 -7
565. 566 Ľubomíra Kurtulíková, Námestovo -7 -7
566. 567 Ján Kvasnica, Námestovo -7 -7
567. 570 Marián Kapitán, Trstená -7 -7
568. 571 Matej Púčik, Trstená -7 -7
569. 572 Peter Vittek, Trstená -7 -7
570. 576 Milan Benický, Trstená -7 -7
571. 580 Roman Malák, Trstená -7 -7
572. 583 Lukáš Púčik, Trstená -7 -7
573. 035 Peter Obtulovič, Nižná -10 -10
574. 061 Jozef Kováč, Podbiel -10 -10
575. 147 Janka Zboroňová, Or. Polhora -10 -10
576. 153 Ladislav Bánovec, Námestovo -10 -10
577. 180 Jozef Knap, Nižná -10 -10
578. 183 Milan Reguly, Nižná -10 -10
579. 213 Ján Fuzák, Trstená -10 -10
580. 240 Magda Kecerová, Tvrdošín -10 -10
581. 244 Kaja Sahuľová, Trstená -10 -10
582. 294 Miloš Dubovský, Žaškov -10 -10
583. 331 Ján Kováč, Dolný Kubín -10 -10
584. 467 Stanislav Ončar, Or. Podzámok -10 -10
585. 471 Roman Mordáč, D. Kubín -10 -10
586. 562 Ladislav Cicek, Námestovo -10 -10